Ault Parsons M., So. Adams Baker Charles, Springfield Burlingame Owen, Holyoke Butler Andrew M., Holyoke Brant Henry, Montgomery Buxton Warren S., Wilbraham Cogswell Charles W., Housatonic Cubru Alvin, Chesterfield
Clark Ebenezer, Litchfield, Conn. Dimpsey James, Ware Davis Wilbur, Ludlow Davis John R., Ludlow
Dove Alexander, Springfield Fuller John, New Boston Flynn William, Chicopee Gouch Henry, Huntington Gutbenlet Frederick, Springfield Harrington Jerry, Springfield Harrington Patrick, Springfield Hendrick Charles B., Ea. Hampton Hathaway Josiah, Madison, Conn.
This regiment is composed chiefly of men of Irish birth. They went into camp at Cambridge, Sept. 22d, 1861. Col. Monteith is from New York, and served in one of the regiments of that State, during the three months' term. Lieut.-Col. Moore has been many years connected with the militia in this State, and he, also, was captain of Company A. 11th Regiment, previous to his promotion in this regiment. They left Camp Cameron for the seat of war on Saturday, Jan. 11th, 1862, for Fort Columbus, in New York harbor, from whence they afterwards sailed to Port Royal.
1st Lieut., H. SULLIVAN, Cambridge; 2d Lieut., J. W. COVENEY, Cambridge.
Byrnes Peter, Boston Clark Thomas, Boston Crogan John, Lynn
Cairnes Michael, E. Cambridge Casey William, Lynn Calvert James, Lynn Coughlin Michael, Lynn Cahill Maurice, Lynn Callaghan Patrick, Lynn Dempsey William, Lynn Dougherty Charles, Lynn Dougherty John, Lynn Dougherty William, Lynn. Duffy John, Lynn Day Dennis, Somerville Devine John, Charlestown Doogan John, Boston Driscoll Jeremiah, Malden Elliss Joel C., Lynn Fennon Charles, Somerville Finegan Peter, Lynn Fitzgerald Michael, Lynn
Gannon Patrick, E. Cambridge Guion Edward, S. Reading Heron Robert, Lynn Horregan John, Natick
Haley James, Medford Hunt Thomas, Lynn Hickey John, E. Cambridge Haley Bartholomew, Lynn Higgin James A., Lynu Kelley John, Lynn Kennedy Thomas, Lynn Kennedy William, Lynn Kent Timothy, Boston Kelsey Thomas, E. Cambridge Lyons Jeremiah, Canton Lyons John, S. Reading Lamb Laurence, Roxbury Loftus John, Roxbury Leahy William, Medford Logan Luke, Brighton Madden Bernard, E. Cambridge McIntire Bernard. Lynn Minton William, Lynn Murphy John, Boston Murphy Daniel, E. Cambridge Moriarty Henry, Lynn McCole Patrick, Lynn
McGann Thomas, Quincy
McKeon William, Roxbury
McIntire Hugh, Lynn
Company B, 28th Reg.
COMMISSIONED OFFICERS.
Murphy Michael, Charlestown Murphy Jeremiah, Danvers McFarlen John T., Lynn Mc Farlen William H., Lynn McCarty William, W. Roxbury Norwood William, Lynn O'Rooke Patrick, Plymouth O'Donohoe John, Lynn O'Donohoe Thomas
Plant William, E. Cambridge
Phillips James, Haverhill Phelan John, Chelsea
Roach Francis, Lynn
Rieley Richard, Lynn
Rieley William T., Quincy
Sullivan Mark, Lynn Sullivan Patrick, Lynn Shanahan Edward, Lynn Twomey Eugene Waliace James, Lynn Ward Edward, Boston Winters James, Boston Winters Thomas, Lynn Walsh John, Charlestown Wall Patrick, Dover
Captain, LAWRENCE P. BARRETT, Boston.
J. J. COOLEY, promoted to captain Company K, Dec. 3, 1861.
1st Lieut.. WM. J. LEMOYNE, Boston.
2d Lieut., JOSIAH F. KENNISON, Boston.
NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICERS AND PRIVATES.
Corkery Timothy, N. Bedford Corporals.
Cusick John, Boston Ryan William, Boston Donovan Dennis, N. Bedford Miner John, Worcester Pollard Jesse, Worcester Conway Patrick C., Boston Mehan Edmund B., Boston Millin Patrick, Boston
Musicians. Fitzsimmons George, Boston Cannon Thomas, E. Cambridge
Conlin J., Boston
Doyle Patrick, New Bedford Downing P., New Bedford Donohue P., Boston Dugan John, Marblehead Eagleton T. J., New Bedford Flaherty J., Boston Farwell James, Boston Finnerty Thomas, Roxbury Fitzgerald J., Boston Foley P., Boston Gage S. C., Boston Gallagher James, Boston Gibbons J., Boston Gorman F., Boston Hoar John, Fall River Howe John, Boston Hanley M., Fall River Hogan John, New Bedford Henry John A., Charlestown Johnson Edward E., Milford Jackson W., Lynn Keefe J., Fall River Knight I., Boston
Lynsky Patrick, Boston Lynch Jeremiah, Boston
Leary Timothy, Cambridgeport Monihan John, Boston
Mahan John, Halifax McIntire John, Boston Meskell S., New Bedford McEvoy John, New Bedford McEvoy Kyren, New Bedford
Company C, 28th Reg.
COMMISSIONED OFFICERS.
McGovern Thomas, Boston
Manning B., Boston Maguire H., Boston Maloney T., Boston Mehan Charles, Boston McDonough J., Chelsea O'Flaharty P., Boston O'Brien M., Boston
O'Neill Timothy, Roxbury O'Brien Thomas, Boston Powell Daniel, Boston
Radigan J., Fall River
Roxburgh William, New Bedford Riley P., Boston
Russell 1., Chelsea
Siraiv R., Chelsea
Sullivan C., Boston
Sullivan J., New Bedford
Shea Cornelius, Boston
Shearing Charles, Boston
Shackford N. H., Worcester, discharged
Snyder A., New Bedford
Sheahan M., Boston
Sheahan Edward, Boston
Thompson William, Boston Thomas S. M., Fall River Troy W., Boston
Wren Bernard, Randolph Wheeldon Joseph, Randolph White T., Boston, deserted Welsh James, Boston Walsh I., Chelsea
Welsh P., Boston
Captain, JOHN H. BRENNAN, Boston, transferred from Company D. 1st Lieut., JAMES MAGEE, Boston, transferred from Company D.
2d Lieut., WM. H. FLYNN, Boston, transferred from Company E.
Monahan Patrick, S. Scituate Magram Edward Magrath David, Salem Murphy Edward, Boston Murphy James Murphy John, Boston Murphy Dennis, Boston Noonan Jeremiah
Noonan William, Boston Norris Thomas, Boston
Nulty John, Brookfield O'Donnell Michael, Fitchburg O'Donnell Hugh, Stoughton O'Connell James, Plymouth O'Mahony Dennis
O'Sullivan Mortimer, Charlestown O'Brien Dennis, Boston
O'Brien Jeremiah, Boston Quigley Joseph P.
Roche John, Shirley
Roche Cornelius, Haverhill Riley Patrick, Stoughton Ryan John
Roy Michael, Fitchburg Sullivan Dennis, Boston
Sullivan Thomas, No. Bridgewater Shields Peter, Boston
Spencer Daniel, Dorchester Watson Robert, Chelsea
Wheeler Thomas, jr., Sandwich
Captain, A. J. LAWLER, Boston, transferred from Company C. 1st Lieut., H. P. BOYLE, Boston, transferred from Company C. 2d Lieut., FLOrence BuckLEY, Natick.
NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICERS AND PRIVATES.
Neale O. E., Boston Hannigan John, Lawrence Dewyre Patrick, Lawrence Fitzpatrick John, Boston Mooney Edward, Boston Corporals. Doyle William, Newburyport Lowder Robert, Worcester Cooney James, Boston Quinn Martin, So. Natick Ryan Timothy, Boston Stanley Patrick, Lawrence Powderly Michael, Roxbury Gallagher Hugh, So. Boston Privates.
Alcorne Andrew, Boston Burk Richard, Worcester Brunt George, Boston Cary Edward, New Bedford Coleman John, Boston Connor John, Lawrence Cradin John, Lawrence Cronan stephen, Milford Clary William, Boston
Carrigan Andrew, Lawrence Cloyse Henry A., Worcester Cassedy Thomas, Lowell Dolan William, Boston Downing Timothy, Boston Flynn John, Boston Flemming Michael, Boston Fitzgerald Patrick, Boston Grady Andrew N., Foxboro' Gillooley Andrew, Boston Gallagher Hugh, Lawrence Graham Patrick, Boston King James, Fiskdale Johnson Win.. East Cambridge Joyce James, Boston Milise George, New Bedford Murphy Jerry S., Boston McLaughlin Michael, Boston Mullen Bernard, Newburyport Mitchell Hugh
McCluskey Bernard, Boston Martin Michael, Boston McCarty Patrick, Boston McGaw Nicholas, So. Boston
O'Beirne Bernard, Newburyport O'Beirne Andrew, Newbury port O'Grady Daniel, Newburyport O'Grady Willian, Newburyport O'Grady John, Newburyport O'Beirne Edward, Newbury port O'Donald John, Lawrence Powderly Patrick, Roxbury Paddin Michael, Boston Penter Thomas, Boston Ruth William, Boston
Regan William, So. Reading Rankin David
Sheehey John, Lowell
Slattery Cornelius, North Easton
Shanley John, South Boston
Shanley John, Worcester
Quinn Michael, Boston
Quaile Robert, South Boston
Towndsley Andrew, Cambridgep't Waters William, Waltham Walsh James, Natick Woods Bernard, Sandwich White Andrew, Roxbury
COMMISSIONED OFFICERS.
Captain, SAMUEL MOORE, Boston.
1st Lieut., JAMES MCARDLE, Boston.
2d Lieut., JOHN CARLTON, Boston, transferred from Company F.
NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICERS AND PRIVATES.
Cronin Dennis, Boston
Daley Francis D., Cambridgeport Daley James, Boston
Devlin John, Smithfield, R. I. Donnelly John, North Cambridge Donovan Timothy, Boston
Dowdell John, Mt. Auburn, Me. Driscoll Jeremiah, Boston
Driscoll John, Charlestown
Drayton Geo. H., Lowell
Egan Thomas, Waltham
Fallon Mark, Cambridge
Fay Henry A., South Boston
Ferguson Miles C., South Boston Finn James, East Boston Fitzsimmons William, Boston Fitzgerald Patrick, Boston Flynn Thomas, Lebanon, N. H., deserted
Ford Thomas
Gormly John, Somerville
Goonan James, St. Albans, Vt., discharged
Graham James, Boston Green Charles, Waltham Gray Henry, South Boston Goulding Charles, Boston Hanley Michael, Fall River Hayes Thomas, South Boston Hayes Wm. A., Boston Harrington E. W., Charlestown Harrison Robert, Saugus Higgins Patrick, South Boston Hodde John H., East Boston Hogan Patrick, Lowell, deserted Holden Ephraim, Georgetown, dis- charged
Hollihan William, Boston Isaacs Thomas, South Boston Kelley Charles, Roxbury Keating Michael, Boston Kelley John, Lawrence Kennely David, Salem
King Philander, Billerica, deserted Kelliher Michael, Northfield
Leary Thomas, Boston
Linihen Cornelius, Chelsea Lermond Hiram, Boston
Littlefield Albert, Dedham, deser'd
Love Wm. J., Saugus
Manning John, South Boston Martin John, Cambridgeport
Murphy Patrick, Winchester
McCarthy Patrick, Boston
McCarthy Timothy, E. Abington, deserted
McLaughlin John, Boston
McNall James, East Cambridge
McVay Charles, Boston
Murray John, Boston
Nash John, Boston
Nason Appleton, Boston
Newcomb Edward C., discharged Neville Thomas, East Abington Norton John
O'Conner Timothy, Manchester, N. H., deserted
O'Keefe Pat'k B., Boston, deserted Reagan Stephen, Salem Riggs E. J., Boston Riley Charles, Boston Riley Michael, Boston
Sheedy Joseph, Boston
Shepard Emerson
Slade Henry, South Boston
Company F, 28th Reg.
COMMISSIONED OFFICERS.
Captain, JOHN RILEY, Boston, transferred from Company G.
1st Lieut., BENJAMIN F. BARTLETT, Chelsea, transferred from Company G.' 2d Lieut., ALEXANDER BARRETT, Boston, transferred from Company H.
Sergeants.
Dean John, Boston
NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICERS AND PRIVATES.
Kavanagh Philip. Roxbury Hodgdon Oliver L., Cambridge Duffy Robert, Roxbury Robertson John, Boston Corporals. Woods Matthew, Roxbury Feeley James, Boston Nason Hiram T., Lawrence Phillips Joseph S., Boston Pray Wm. H., Plymouth Cantin Henry, Boston Smith John, Roxbury Lavis William, Boston
Lindsay Thomas, Lawrence Meney James, Lawrence Wagoners.
Coyle James, Roxbury Privates.
Burke John, Northboro'
Bride Richard, Boston
Burke John, Lawrence
Bird Michael, New Bedford
Barry Mathias, Cambridge
Butler Henry V., North Easton Coyer John, Boston
Cox Patrick, Boston Collins Patrick, Roxbury Cullinan James, Roxbury Campbell Hugh, Cambridge Connors Dennis, Roxbury Clancy James, Boston Cotter John, Cambridge Coyle Michael, Roxbury
Campbell Daniel, Medford Conway Thomas, North Easton Durant Bartholomew, Boston Desmond Humphrey, Boston Dailey Martin W., Boston Doherty Thomas, Roxbury Driscoll Michael, Cambridge Dunnells George, Cambridge Daly James, Roxbury Daly John, Roxbury Daly Michael, Cambridge Driscoll James, Cambridge Erving Patrick, Cambridge Ford Michael, Chelsea Finton Timothy, Boston Flanagan Bernard, Roxbury Farnlow Geo. W., Charlestown Farmer Edward, Chelsea Goodwin David, Boston Gerry Albert, Medford Gannon Kernon, Roxbury Gainer Patrick, Roxbury Hurley Thomas, Roxbury Herman Stephen, Roxbury Henderson William, Lawrence Henderson Roderick, Lawrence Kelly Peter, Cambridge Leary John, Boston Looby Thomas, Roxbury Looby Michael, Roxbury Louth John, Roxbury Ledgewith Garrett, Chelsea Mitchell Patrick, Roxbury Murphy Juhn, Cambridge McCarty Charles, Palmer Mullen Daniel, Roxbury
Company G, 28th Reg.
COMMISSIONED OFFICERS.
Murphy Patrick, Roxbury McAvoy James W., Amesbury Murphy Nicholas, North Easton O'Riley James, Cambridge O'Connor Richard, Boston Parker George, Roxbury Powers Patrick, Roxbury Pendergrast James, Roxbury Rattican Patrick, Roxbury Reinbeck Ernest, Roxbury Rogers William, Lynn Really Peter, Hingham Regan Michael
Sullivan Patrick, Canton Sullivan Matthew, Roxbury Smith Thomas, Boston Shaffer Henry, Roxbury Stroup Nicholas, Roxbury Stevens Henry T., Pembroke Slanding George, Lawrence Stokes Patrick, Roxbury Sullivan James, Lowell Sargent Edwin, Ellsworth, Me. Timmons John, Boston Tighe James, Roxbury Thompson Wm. H., Boston Titer David, Cambridge Tracy William, Cambridge Tripp Amos F., Fairhaven Thomas Edward B., Cambridge Woodley Samuel, Lynn
Watson Malachi, Roxbury
Welch William, Chelsea
Weir Joseph, Chelsea
Welsh Edward, Boston
Captain, ALEXANDER BLANEY, Natick, transferred from Company H. 1st Lieut., WM. MITCHELL, Boston, transferred from Company H. 2d Lieut., JAMES DEVINE, Boston, transferred from Company I.
NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICERS AND PRIVATES.
Cain Anthony, Boston, promoted to quartermaster sergeant Doherty John, Boston Dooley Maurice, Plymouth Fay Stephen, Fitchburg Finn James A., Boston Fitzpatrick John, Charlestown Farrell John, Boston Hart Michael, Lawrence Heedy Maurice, Charlestown Hoar Michael, Boston Hurley James P., Boston Hummell Peter, Boston Hill John, Boston Hughes Patrick, Boston Head James, Boston Hanlon Peter, Boston Houghton Edward, Boston Keefe Michael, Natick Kennedy Michael, Natick Kelly Thomas, Natick Kiley Thomas, Natick Kelly Patrick, Westminster Kitson Patrick O. B., Boston Kennedy James, Boston Killian Patrick, Cambridge Kelley James, Boston Lynch Patrick
McLone Thomas, Natick Manan John J., Boston
Company H, 28th Reg.
COMMISSIONED OFFICERS.
McDeavitt Henry, Boston McMahan John, Boston Marks Henry, Boston
McKenney John, Providence, R. I. McGuire Patrick, Boston McCalla Robert, Boston Mitchell Terrence, Boston Morrow Charles, Cambridge Mitchell George L. Malone Wm. D., Boston Nay Michael F., Boston Nelson Neil, Boston
Nolan Patrick, Boston
Norton Edward, Boston
Nichelson Francis M., Chelsea
Naphan James, Natick
O'Brien Patrick, Natick
O'Connors Thomas, Woburn
Riley William, Boston
Slattery Daniel, Boston
Shields Thomas, Boston
Skinner Joseph, Cambridge
Sullivan Cornelius, Cambridge Turtle Thomas, Boston Tobin Michael, Boston West James, Boston
Weir Joseph, Chelsea Webber Daniel S., Boston Winn Francis, Cambridge
Captain, JOHN A. MCDONALD, Holden, transferred from Company F. 1st Lieut., JAMES O'KEEFE, Worcester, transferred from Company F. 2d Lieut., N. J. BARRETT, Worcester, transferred from Company G.
Holden James, Worcester Privates.
Barry Patrick, Brighton Bowen John, Boston
Branahan Patrick, Haverhill Bryant Samuel E., Medford Butman Joseph, Saxonville Burns William, Haverhill Casey Patrick, Worcester Cain Owen, Marlboro' Crowley Jeremiah, Boston Crowley William, Boston Concannon John, Roxbury Costello Patrick, Reading Cloney Lawrence, Boston Denney Austin, Holden Dolan Thomas, Boston Dolan Michael, Worcester Donnelly John, Haverhill Donnelly Peter, Haverhill
Douney Patrick, Roxbury Downey Daniel, Haverhill Dohertey Neil, Boston Dunnan Michael, Boston Dwyer Daniel, Chicopee Finnin John, Boston' Finnegan Paul, Marlboro' Ford Dennis, Haverhill Flynn James, Worcester Goulding Patrick, Haverhill Gorman Michael, Boston Hackett Thomas, Worcester Harrigan William, Roxbury Hayes P., Southbridge Hickey James, Worcester Horan John, Boston
Hodges Charles W., Boston
Jennings Edward, Boston, deserted Kelley Patrick, Westminster
Kilroy Michael, Boston
Lee Hugh, Haverhill
Company I, 28th Reg.
COMMISSIONED OFFICERS.
Maher John F., Haverhill Moore J. F., Peterboro', N. H. Moriarty Thomas, Chicopee Murphy Cornelius, Chicopee McCarty Michael, Chicopee McLane Michael, Boston McGowan Andrew, Boston McKenna Patrick, Worcester Neligan James, Chicopee Noyle James, Worcester Nolan Domerick, Medford O'Donnell William, Worcester O'Reiley Francis, Randolph Roach Morris, Haverhill Sheehan William, Haverhill Sheehey Peter, Chicopee Spencer Michael, Pittsburg Sweeney Patrick, Randolph Short James, Lawrence Stinson Patrick, Boston
Captain, G. F. MCDONALD, Boston.
1st Lieut., MOSES J. EMERY, Boston.
2d Lieut., E. H. FITZPATRICK, New Bedford, transferred from Company K.
NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICERS AND PRIVATES.
Bryant Richard R., Chelsea
Briens Charles P., Jamaica Plain Crosby Louis J., Webster
Carruthers James O., Chelsea Corporals.
Jones Francis E., Boston, deserted Britt William, Boston
Smith Charles V., Amherst Daly Thomas, Boston McDonald, John, Cambridge Johnson Jacob G. B., Salisbury Hogan John, Cambridgeport
Colbert Thomas, Boston Corbett Michael, Jamaica Plain Connelly John, Belmont Conry James, Cambridge Corcoran Thomas, Cambridge Dulanty Edward, Boston Dooley Michael, Georgetown Duffey Thomas, Jamaica Plain Donahue Hugh, Jamaica Plain Domey Patrick, Quincy
Dolan Michael, Jamaica Plain Flemming Thomas, Boston Firmearan Thomas, Worcester Fitzgerald Maurice, Boston Frizzell John W., Walpole, promo- ted to corporal Fitzgibbon John, Boston Glynn Andrew, Boston Goodwin John F., Salisbury Goodwin James, Salisbury Goodwin Henry, Boston Galligan Philip, Taunton Galvin Michael, Quincy Hessian Thomas, Salisbury Harrington Dennis, Boston Howley Patrick, Quincy Killian John, Roxbury Kelhern Daniel, Waltham Kelley John, Jamaica Plain Kelly John, West Roxbury Kelly Michael, Marlboro' Lellon Thomas, Roxbury Linscott Noah, Marblehead Monon James, Cambridge Madden Michael, Dorchester
Company K, 28th Reg.
COMMISSIONED OFFICERS.
Maguire Patrick, Waltham McAnerry James, Boston Murphy Martin, Roxbury McCarty Timothy, Boston McNab Thomas, Boston Murphy James, Taunton McGuire John, Roxbury Murphy Thomas, Roxbury McLaughlin James. Quincy McCafferty James, Somerville Nicholson William, Salisbury O'Keefe Timothy, Boston O'Neal Andrew, Boston O'Brien John, Keene, N. II. O'Donnell John, Oxford O'Flaherty Patrick, Boston Purcell John, Cambridge Powers Richard, Marlboro' Parker William, Boston
Robinson George W., Exeter, N. H Rand Philip, Taunton
Reagan Timothy, No. Bridgewater Smith Henry J. W., Fairlee, Vt. Sweeny Michael, Roxbury
Tehen Peter, Cambridge
Thorpe Edward A., Boston Tenney Michael, Cambridge Tefft Charles, Providence, R. 1., promoted to corporal
Todd Frank, Cambridge Tobin Patrick, Marlboro' Tunks George, Roxbury
Wiseman Robert, Cambridge Wells Edwin, Roxbury Walsh William, Boston
Captain, JOHN J. COOLEY, Milford, promoted from 1st lieut., Company B, Dec. 3, 1861. 1st Lieut., JOHN AHERN, Milford, promoted from 2d lieut., Company C, Dec. 3, 1861. 2d Lieut., JOHN KILLIAN, Roxbury, commissioned Dec. 3, 1861.
NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICERS AND PRIVATES.
Powers David T., South Boston Sullivan John, Milford
McDonald John I.. East Boston,
detailed as color sergeant Holland William, Milford McGuire Patrick, Milford Corporals. Crowley Stephen, Boston Maloy Dennis, Saxonville McGonagle Philip, Boston Harrington Timothy, Boston Doyle Andrew H., Milford Griffin Thomas, Milford Flaherty Michael, Milford Cooley John, Milford
Ward James, Milford Keating Cornelius, Milford
Curley Thomas, Milford Coine Patrick, Wareham Cherry Peter, Milford
Coffey Martin, Milford, deserted Devlin Henry, Milford, deserted Doyle John, Milford Deynan Patrick, Milford Donahoe James, Milford Dunn Cornelius, Milford Donovan Cornelius, Milford Deleney Richard, Milford Doherty Cornelius, Boston Dillon Patrick, Milford Daley Michael, Milford Dugan James, Milford Foley William, Milford Foley Peter, Milford Finn Martin, Milford Ferguson James, Milford Farrell Edward, Milford Fitzsimmons And. N., Cambridge Griffin John, Milford Gibbons Barney, Milford Gibbons John, North Cambridge Gray Cornelius, Milford Horner John, Milford Holohan Edward, Milford Kane Edward, Milford Kane Patrick, Milford Kenny Thomas T., Milford Kennedy Patrick, Milford Kane Timothy, Milford
Kenny Patrick, Milford Lavin Michael, Milford Manning John, Milford Mallon James, Milford, deserted Mackin Patrick, Milford Melan Michael, Milford McKenna James, Milford Maxum Jacob, Milford Mullan Robert, Roxbury Mooney Michael, Milford Moore John, Milford
Murphy Edward, Milford McGee Martin, Milford McCormack Timothy, Milford
Maher John, Milford
Mullen Martin, Milford
McArdle John, Cambridge
O'Neill Arthur, Boston
O'Donnell William, South Boston
O'Shea Daniel, Milford
Roach David, Milford
Ryan Michael, Milford
Ramsden Levi, Milford
Shine Thomas, 1st, Roxbury
Shine Thomas, 2d, Milford
Smith James C., Milford
Smith Levi L., Milford
Walls Thomas, Milford, deserted
Watson Peter, Roxbury
White George C., Milford
Walsh Edward, Milford
« PreviousContinue » |