Page images
PDF
EPUB
[graphic]

BRITISH AND FOREIGN

S T A T E P A P ER S.

1861–1862.

VOL. LII.

COMPILED BY THE LIBRARIAN AND KEEPER OF THE PAPERS,

FOREIGN OFFICE.

London:

WILLIAM RIDGWAY, 169, PICCADILLY.

LIST OF VOLUMES.

I.

[ocr errors]

1812-1814...... Vol.

(In 2 Parts.) 1814–1815........ 1815-1816.. 1816-1817. 1817-1818.. 1818-1819.. 1819–1820.. 1820-1821. 1821-1822 1822-1823.. 1823-1824 1824--1825.. 1825-1826. 1826-1827.. 1827-1828. 1828-1829.. 1829-1830.. 1830-1831.. 1831 -- 1832.. 1832–1833... CHRONOLCGICAL LIST.

Vols. I to XX. 1833-1834.. 1834-1835.. 1835-1836.. 1836-1867.. 1837-1818...

II.
III.
IV.
V.
VI.
VII.
VIII.
IX.
X.
XI.
XII.
XIII.
XIV.
XV.
XVI.
XVII.
XVIII.
XIX.
XX.

[ocr errors]

1838-1839..... Vol. XXVII. 1839-1840..

XXVIII. 1840-1841.

XXIX. 1841-1842..

XXX. 1842-1843...

XXXI. 1843-1844.

XXXII. 1844-1845.

XXXIII. 1845-1846.

XXXIV. 1846—1847..

XXXV. 1847-1848..

XXXVI. 1848-1849..

XXXVII. 1849—1850..

XXXVIII. 1849-1850..

XXXIX. 1850-1851..

XL. 1851-1852..

XLI. 1852--1853..

XLII. INDEXES, Chronological and Alphabetical.

XLIII. Vols. I to XLII. 1853–1854.. ......

XLIV. 1854–1855..

XLV. 1855-1856

XLVI. 1856-1857.

XLVII. 1857-1858.

XLVIII. 1858-1859..

XLIX. 1859-1860..

L. 1860-1861..

LI. 1861–1862.... ......

LII.

[ocr errors]
[blocks in formation]
[ocr errors]
« PreviousContinue »