Page images
PDF
EPUB
[graphic]
[ocr errors][merged small]

DANTE B. FASCELL, Florida, Chairman LEE H. HAMILTON, Indiana

WILLIAM S. BROOMFIELD, Michigan GUS YATRON, Pennsylvania

BENJAMIN A. GILMAN, New York STEPHEN J. SOLARZ, New York

ROBERT J. LAGOMARSINO, California DON BONKER, Washington

JIM LEACH, Iowa GERRY E. STUDDS, Massachusetts

TOBY ROTH, Wisconsin DAN MICA, Florida

OLYMPIA J. SNOWE, Maine HOWARD WOLPE, Michigan

HENRY J. HYDE, Illinois GEO. W. CROCKETT, Jr., Michigan

GERALD B.H. SOLOMON, New York SAM GEJDENSON, Connecticut

DOUG BEREUTER, Nebraska MERVYN M. DYMALLY, California

ROBERT K. DORNAN, California TOM LANTOS, California

CHRISTOPHER H. SMITH, New Jersey PETER H. KOSTMAYER, Pennsylvania CONNIE MACK, Florida ROBERT G. TORRICELLI, New Jersey

MICHAEL DEWINE, Ohio LAWRENCE J. SMITH, Florida

DAN BURTON, Indiana HOWARD L. BERMAN, California

JAN MEYERS, Kansas MEL LEVINE, California

JOHN MILLER, Washington EDWARD F. FEIGHAN, Ohio

DONALD E. “BUZ” LUKENS, Ohio TED WEISS, New York

BEN BLAZ, Guam
GARY L. ACKERMAN, New York
MORRIS K. UDALL, Arizona
CHESTER G. ATKINS, Massachusetts
JAMES MCCLURE CLARKE, North Carolina
JAIME B. FUSTER, Puerto Rico
JAMES H. BILBRAY, Nevada
WAYNE OWENS, Utah
FOFO I.F. SUNIA, American-Samoa

JOHN J. BRADY, Jr., Chief of Staff
ASHLEY E. BYSTROM, Staff Assistant
PETER A. QUILTER, Staff Assistant

SUBCOMMITTEE ON INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC POLICY AND TRADE

DON BONKER, Washington, Chairman JAMES H. BILBRAY, Nevada

TOBY ROTH, Wisconsin DAN MICA, Florida

DOUG BEREUTER, Nebraska HOWARD WOLPE, Michigan

JOHN MILLER, Washington SAM GEJDENSON, Connecticut

GERALD B.H. SOLOMON, New York HOWARD L. BERMAN, California

ROBERT K. DORNAN, California
MEL LEVINE, California
EDWARD F. FEIGHAN, Ohio

CAROLE A. GRUNBERG, Subcommittee Staff Director

JENNIFER J. WHITE, Minority Staff Director
SUE E. ECKERT, Subcommittee Staff Consultant
LARS BANG-JENSEN, Subcommittee Staff Consultant

MEGAN BOWMAN, Subcommittee Staff Associate

SUBCOMMITTEE ON WESTERN HEMISPHERE AFFAIRS

GEO W. CROCKETT, JR., Michigan, Chairman GERRY E. STUDDS, Massachusetts

ROBERT J. LAGOMARSINO, California SAM GEJDENSON, Connecticut

HENRY J. HYDE, Illinois
PETER H. KOSTMAYER, Pennsylvania ROBERT K. DORNAN, California
TED WEISS, New York

CONNIE MACK, Florida
JAIME B. FUSTER, Puerto Rico

MICHAEL DEWINE, Ohio
STEPHEN J. SOLARZ, New York
DON BONKER, Washington

VICTOR C. JOHNSON, Subcommittee Staff Director
TABOR E. DUNMAN, Jr., Minority Staff Consultant
NANCY A. AGRIS, Subcommittee Staff Consultant
LORNA E. Watson, Subcommittee Staff Consultant

« PreviousContinue »